High School Senior's Personal Web Galleries

High School Seniors photographed by Carroll Studios receive a personal web gallery with a selection of images from their photo-shoot.

Look for your classmates and friends while seeing many of the exciting poses and backgrounds available at our studios.

Book a Senior Photo-shoot On-line

Get Free Senior Portrait Information

Wauwatosa Studio
6654 W Lisbon Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53210


Downtown Studio
312 E Wisconsin Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53202


(414) 445-2220
(414) 445-3939 Fax


Gift Card Buy Gift Cards
On-line


Enjoy viewing images from selected Class of 2016 Senior Photo-shoots

Click on any student's name to see a selection of their Senior Portrait Images
Be sure to check back often as new galleries are added daily

Also, click HERE to check out our Class of 2016 Video on You Tube


Jordyn Aiello - Wauwatosa East
D'Lante Allen - Brown Deer
Makaila Anderson - Pius
Ari Banks - Brookfield East
Emma Barbian - Brookfield East
Naqui Bell - Hope Christian
Kaitlin Bero - Brookfield East
Breanna Boynton - Brookfield East
Lexi Brown - Milwaukee Lutheran
Sarah Brown - Brookfield Central
Jhanee Brown-Sanders - Milw Luth
Daijonna Buckingham - HS of Arts
Takiya Butler - Milwaukee Lutheran
Jazzy Cabunac - Milwaukee Lutheran
Dominic Cafaro - Brookfield East
Sydney Calmes - Nicolet
Dominic Carter - Shorewood
Kam Carter - Germantown
Jacob Cesar - Nathan Hale
Catherine Chapman - Waukesha S
Peter Chin - Wauwatosa East
Hank Cloran - Wauwatosa East
Keenan Collins - Milwaukee Lutheran
Nick Dallmann - Wauwatosa East
Jake Damico - Brookfield East
Elissa Daniel - Brookfield Academy
Dadra Davis - Grafton
Natnael Dasho - Wauwatosa East
Lance Dismukes - Brookfield East
Casey Duplessis - Milwaukee Lutheran
Bre Fitzke- Nathan Hale
Jai'Vonne Green - Wauwatosa East
Katie Grunert - Wisconsin Lutheran
Dominique Guthrie - Pius
Tishai Harrell - Milwaukee Lutheran
Brijhan Hackney - Whitefish Bay
Camara Hamilton-Muhammad - Nicolet
Madison Harris - DSHA
Nicki Hughes - Brookfield East
Jonathan Ish-Shalom - Nicolet
Megan Isherwood - DSHA
Brianna Johnson - Whitefish Bay
Ciara Johnson - Nathan Hale
Makayla Jones - Wauwatosa East
George Karman - Muskego
Jessi King - Milwaukee Lutheran
Jacob Kinnard - Greenfield
Jannah Kheirieh - Franklin
Julia Klatte - Shorewood
Julia Kocen - Nathan Hale
Serena Lai - Brookfield East
Kallie Liebherr - Menomonee Falls
Joe Leslie - Wauwatosa East
Hailey Lippold - Wauwatosa East
Allyse Martin - Brookfield East
Rollin McConnohie - CG-BHS
Elijah Miller - Shorewood
Tamira Momon - Wauwatosa East
Dareana Moss-Taylor - WISCO
Ananya Murali - Shorewood
Zach Negley - Brookfield East
Gregg Nelson - Nathan Hale
Jacob Norman - Nathan Hale
Alexis Oberdorf - Nathan Hale
Anthony Pace - Pius
Hazel Pritchard - Shorewood
Quinton Reed - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jessica Rogan - Waukesha North
Patricia Ryou - Brookfield Central
Ari Scalish - Nathan Hale
Angela Schmidt - Brookfield East
Cory Schulz - Wauwatosa East
Brett Smerz - Pius
Dallas Smith - Luther Prep
Katie Sotiros - Nathan Hale
Jada Stackhouse - Shorewood
Chris Staples - Brookfield East
Dylan Stehno - Palmyra-Eagle
Marvel Trotter - Brookfield East
DJ Verser - Wauwatosa East
Neche Veyssal - West Allis Central
Jeremy Walker - Shorewood
Squeaky Washington - Shorewood
Kaitlyn Weber - Wauwatosa West
Brianna Webster - West Allis Central
Quinn Wheeler - Rufus King
Skylyn Worzalla - MSOL
Shannon Young - MSOL

View images from selected Class of 2015 Senior Photo-shoots


Maddie Adams - Wauwatosa East
Kaylah Anderson - Pius HS
Angela Arensmeier - University School
Shelly Bartoshevich - Nathan Hale
Chana Begoun - Torah Academy
Andria Bero - Brookfield East
Joshua Biocic - Menomonee Falls
Keni Braun - DSHA
Tiana Brody - West Allis Central
Amber Brooks - West Allis Central
Shiffy Bryskier - Torah Academy
Christian Cagle - Wauwatosa West
Rodney Campbell - Morse Marshall
Esha Chaney - MacDowell Montessori
Devin Caple - Wauwatosa East
Malik Carter - Franklin HS
Andrew Christensen - Rufus King HS
Lilly Church - Wauwatosa West
Elijah Cook - Pius HS
Ian Cooper - Wauwatosa East
Brian Crowder - Brown Deer
Melissa Crum - Menomonee Falls
Katie Curry - Wisconsin Lutheran
Robbie D'Amato - Brookfield East
Destiny Dallas - Wauwatosa East
Kadija Dennist - Messmer HS
Neil Dixit - Brookfield Academy
Isaiah Edmond - HS of the Arts
Elizabeth Falk - DSHA
Nora Fleming - Wisconsin Virtial Acd
Skylar Fox - Nathan Hale
Michael Fuchs - Brookfield East
Dani Ganzer - Wauwatosa West
Talia Garrido - Wauwatosa West
Laura Haack - New Berlin West
Lexxus Hacket - Rufus King
Andrew Harmon - Ronald Reagan
Chris Hillman - Menomonee Falls
Amanda Hodgson - Brookfield East
Julia Jacob - Brookfield East
Rachel Jacobson - Oak Creek HS
Nathan Jock - Wauwatosa East
Drew Johnson - Brookfield East
Rex Key - Nathan Hale
Jylin King - Wauwatosa East
Sam Kreul - Brookfield East
Devin Lafford - Rufus King
Jessica Liddell - Rufus King
Manasi Mohan - Brookfield East
Luke Moore - Kettle Moraine HS
Kayla Neitzke - Brookfield East
Daniel Nelson - Nathan Hale
Lindsey Nicholas - Nathan Hale
Marissa Noe - Shorewood HS
Alyiah Qualls - Rufus King
Jacob Rankin - Oconomowoc HS
Logan Rankin - Oconomowoc HS
Jaydin Roquemore - Menomonee Falls
Tony Rupena - Nathan Hale
Samuel Santana - West Allis Central
Sarah Scheuer - Nathan Hale
Jerry Schiller - West Allis Central
Morgan Schlitz - New Berlin West
Becky Schwindt - West Allis Central
Alonzo Scott - Brown Deer HS
Corey Smith - Brookfield East
Marissa Stewart - Riverside HS
Noah Streich - Brookfield East
Gongmong Vang - Oak Creek HS
Nate Walker - Nathan Hale
Ali Walder - Nathan Hale
Audrey Waln - Wauwatosa West
Anthony Windau - Shorewood HS
Alantra Wright - Wauwatosa West

View images from selected Class of 2014 Senior Photo-shoots


Lauren Ashley - Pius HS
Cole Baltz - Wauwatosa West
Alec Bartosiak - Whitnall HS
Natalie Basile - N B Eisenhower
Haley Bell - Menomonee Falls
Bryan Berg - Milwaukee Lutheran
Alayana Bernal - Rufus King HS
Carly Bolton - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jade Braggs - Wauwatosa West
Annie Bredeck - Shorewood HS
Jason Brown - Dominican HS
Reggie Cason - Wauwatosa West
Dez Cockroft - Wisconsin Lutheran
Taviah Collins - Nathan Hale
Angelo Connemara - Shorewood HS
Colin Crape - MATC HS
Daniel Dahlke - Menomonee Falls
Auriel Davis - Shorewood HS
Robert Davis - Wauwatosa West
James Diaz - Milwaukee Lutheran
Alexis Diggs - Wisconsin Lutheran
Sarah Dziekan - West Allis Central
Luke Ellis - Nathan Hale
Haley Engelmann - West Allis Central Gabriela Espinoza - MSOL
Amber Floyd - Messmer
Nate Foss - Dominican HS
Ciandria Francis - Bradley Tech
Kate Galfano - Brookfield East
Maria Gates - DSHA
Reginald Gayle - Wauwatosa East
Cody Gibson - Wauwatosa West
Dixie Gladbach - Oconomowoc HS
Anissa Gladney - DSHA
Kejuan Glosson - Shorewood HS
Ian Glueckstein - Menomonee Falls
Genesis Graham - Wauwatosa East
Sarah Gritzmacher - West Allis Central
Alexis Hamilton - Tenor HS
Alonna Harris - Wauwatosa West
Jamal Hegwood - Rufus King
Nae Herring - Rufus King
Alyssa Hiebert - High School of Arts
Brittany Hoffman - West Allis Central
Jenny Howski - Oak Creek HS
Emma Hudson - Wauwatosa East
Deanna Hutchins - Rufus King
Micalla Ingram - Milwaukee Lutheran
Daniel Ish-Shalom - Nicolet HS
Rickesha Jewell - Rufus King
Joelle Jones - Messmer HS
Jamir Jordan - Riverside HS
Deja Junior - Eastbrook HS
Kelly Ko - Brookfield East
Erin LaMar - Wauwatosa East
Jada Lamb - Kradwell HS
Ashley Lane - Hartford Union
Molly Lippold - Wauwatosa East
Sara Lunde - Wauwatosa West
Carolyn Mahn - Shorewood HS
Katelyn Martin - Nathan Hale
Cassidy McCauley - Wauwatosa West
Precious Medley - Messmer HS
Carl Mercier - Pius HS
Andrew Merwin - Dominican HS
Kamith Mirissage - Brookfield East
Phubordin Mookjeang - Bkf East
Rayah Morgan - Wauwatosa West
Kieria Murphy - Wisconsin Lutheran
Maggie Patch - Brookfield Academy
Sivali Patel - N B Eisenhower
Darian Perkins - Rufus King
Eric Plew - Nathan Hale
Steven Qualls - Rufus King HS
Elisia Radecki - Wauwatosa West
Karla Ramirez - Dominican HS
Brandon Reeves - Menomonee Falls
Callie Renner - Arrowhead HS
Alexis Rolack - Hartford Uniion
Shayla Ross - Rufus King HS
Adriana Sanchez - Dominican HS
Kayla Schaeffer - Milwaukee Lutheran
Kenneth Scharnick - Brookfield East
Maxwell Sebastian - Wauwatosa West
Melanie Sedlar - West Allis Central
Mary Shaw - Rufus King
Nikki Shields - Brookfield East
Mychaela Simmons - Meno Falls
Sal Sturtevant - Shorewood HS
Quinton Thomas - Shorewood HS
Rebecca Treisman - Shorewood HS
Liz Utterlimon - HS of the Arts
Amanda Wahhab - Brookfield East
Elexxus Welch - Nicolet HS
Cortney Wery - Nathan Hale
Deonna Wilkinson - Rufus King
Marissa Williams - Wauwatosa West
Emma Windau - Shorewood HS
Erin Wirth - Dominican HS
Bethany Xiong - Franklin HS
Yunny Youm - Shorewood HS