High School Senior's Personal Web Galleries

High School Seniors photographed by Carroll Studios receive a personal web gallery with a selection of images from their photo-shoot.

Look for your classmates and friends while seeing many of the exciting poses and backgrounds available at our studios.

Book a Senior Photo-shoot On-line

Get Free Senior Portrait Information

Wauwatosa Studio
6654 W Lisbon Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53210


Downtown Studio
312 E Wisconsin Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53202


(414) 445-2220
(414) 445-3939 Fax

Enjoy viewing images from selected Class of 2016 Senior Photo-shoots

Click on any student's name to see a selection of their Senior Portrait Images
Be sure to check back often as new galleries are added daily


Jazzy Cabunac - Milwaukee Lutheran
Ciara Johnson - Nathan Hale
Jacob Norman - Nathan Hale
Ari Scalish - Nathan Hale
Squeaky Washington - Shorewood

View images from selected Class of 2015 Senior Photo-shoots


Maddie Adams - Wauwatosa East
Kaylah Anderson - Pius HS
Angela Arensmeier - University School
Shelly Bartoshevich - Nathan Hale
Chana Begoun - Torah Academy
Andria Bero - Brookfield East
Joshua Biocic - Menomonee Falls
Keni Braun - DSHA
Tiana Brody - West Allis Central
Amber Brooks - West Allis Central
Shiffy Bryskier - Torah Academy
Christian Cagle - Wauwatosa West
Rodney Campbell - Morse Marshall
Esha Chaney - MacDowell Montessori
Devin Caple - Wauwatosa East
Malik Carter - Franklin HS
Andrew Christensen - Rufus King HS
Lilly Church - Wauwatosa West
Elijah Cook - Pius HS
Ian Cooper - Wauwatosa East
Brian Crowder - Brown Deer
Melissa Crum - Menomonee Falls
Katie Curry - Wisconsin Lutheran
Robbie D'Amato - Brookfield East
Destiny Dallas - Wauwatosa East
Kadija Dennist - Messmer HS
Neil Dixit - Brookfield Academy
Isaiah Edmond - HS of the Arts
Elizabeth Falk - DSHA
Nora Fleming - Wisconsin Virtial Acd
Skylar Fox - Nathan Hale
Michael Fuchs - Brookfield East
Dani Ganzer - Wauwatosa West
Talia Garrido - Wauwatosa West
Laura Haack - New Berlin West
Lexxus Hacket - Rufus King
Andrew Harmon - Ronald Reagan
Chris Hillman - Menomonee Falls
Amanda Hodgson - Brookfield East
Julia Jacob - Brookfield East
Rachel Jacobson - Oak Creek HS
Nathan Jock - Wauwatosa East
Drew Johnson - Brookfield East
Rex Key - Nathan Hale
Jylin King - Wauwatosa East
Sam Kreul - Brookfield East
Devin Lafford - Rufus King
Jessica Liddell - Rufus King
Manasi Mohan - Brookfield East
Luke Moore - Kettle Moraine HS
Kayla Neitzke - Brookfield East
Daniel Nelson - Nathan Hale
Lindsey Nicholas - Nathan Hale
Marissa Noe - Shorewood HS
Alyiah Qualls - Rufus King
Jacob Rankin - Oconomowoc HS
Logan Rankin - Oconomowoc HS
Jaydin Roquemore - Menomonee Falls
Tony Rupena - Nathan Hale
Samuel Santana - West Allis Central
Sarah Scheuer - Nathan Hale
Jerry Schiller - West Allis Central
Morgan Schlitz - New Berlin West
Becky Schwindt - West Allis Central
Alonzo Scott - Brown Deer HS
Corey Smith - Brookfield East
Marissa Stewart - Riverside HS
Noah Streich - Brookfield East
Gongmong Vang - Oak Creek HS
Nate Walker - Nathan Hale
Ali Walder - Nathan Hale
Audrey Waln - Wauwatosa West
Anthony Windau - Shorewood HS
Alantra Wright - Wauwatosa West

View images from selected Class of 2014 Senior Photo-shoots


Lauren Ashley - Pius HS
Cole Baltz - Wauwatosa West
Alec Bartosiak - Whitnall HS
Natalie Basile - N B Eisenhower
Haley Bell - Menomonee Falls
Bryan Berg - Milwaukee Lutheran
Alayana Bernal - Rufus King HS
Carly Bolton - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jade Braggs - Wauwatosa West
Annie Bredeck - Shorewood HS
Jason Brown - Dominican HS
Reggie Cason - Wauwatosa West
Dez Cockroft - Wisconsin Lutheran
Taviah Collins - Nathan Hale
Angelo Connemara - Shorewood HS
Colin Crape - MATC HS
Daniel Dahlke - Menomonee Falls
Auriel Davis - Shorewood HS
Robert Davis - Wauwatosa West
James Diaz - Milwaukee Lutheran
Alexis Diggs - Wisconsin Lutheran
Sarah Dziekan - West Allis Central
Luke Ellis - Nathan Hale
Haley Engelmann - West Allis Central Gabriela Espinoza - MSOL
Amber Floyd - Messmer
Nate Foss - Dominican HS
Ciandria Francis - Bradley Tech
Kate Galfano - Brookfield East
Maria Gates - DSHA
Reginald Gayle - Wauwatosa East
Cody Gibson - Wauwatosa West
Dixie Gladbach - Oconomowoc HS
Anissa Gladney - DSHA
Kejuan Glosson - Shorewood HS
Ian Glueckstein - Menomonee Falls
Genesis Graham - Wauwatosa East
Sarah Gritzmacher - West Allis Central
Alexis Hamilton - Tenor HS
Alonna Harris - Wauwatosa West
Jamal Hegwood - Rufus King
Nae Herring - Rufus King
Alyssa Hiebert - High School of Arts
Brittany Hoffman - West Allis Central
Jenny Howski - Oak Creek HS
Emma Hudson - Wauwatosa East
Deanna Hutchins - Rufus King
Micalla Ingram - Milwaukee Lutheran
Daniel Ish-Shalom - Nicolet HS
Rickesha Jewell - Rufus King
Joelle Jones - Messmer HS
Jamir Jordan - Riverside HS
Deja Junior - Eastbrook HS
Kelly Ko - Brookfield East
Erin LaMar - Wauwatosa East
Jada Lamb - Kradwell HS
Ashley Lane - Hartford Union
Molly Lippold - Wauwatosa East
Sara Lunde - Wauwatosa West
Carolyn Mahn - Shorewood HS
Katelyn Martin - Nathan Hale
Cassidy McCauley - Wauwatosa West
Precious Medley - Messmer HS
Carl Mercier - Pius HS
Andrew Merwin - Dominican HS
Kamith Mirissage - Brookfield East
Phubordin Mookjeang - Bkf East
Rayah Morgan - Wauwatosa West
Kieria Murphy - Wisconsin Lutheran
konya Nagaboh-Smart - Rufus King
Maggie Patch - Brookfield Academy
Sivali Patel - N B Eisenhower
Darian Perkins - Rufus King
Eric Plew - Nathan Hale
Steven Qualls - Rufus King HS
Elisia Radecki - Wauwatosa West
Karla Ramirez - Dominican HS
Brandon Reeves - Menomonee Falls
Callie Renner - Arrowhead HS
Alexis Rolack - Hartford Uniion
Shayla Ross - Rufus King HS
Adriana Sanchez - Dominican HS
Kayla Schaeffer - Milwaukee Lutheran
Kenneth Scharnick - Brookfield East
Maxwell Sebastian - Wauwatosa West
Melanie Sedlar - West Allis Central
Mary Shaw - Rufus King
Nikki Shields - Brookfield East
Mychaela Simmons - Meno Falls
Sal Sturtevant - Shorewood HS
Quinton Thomas - Shorewood HS
Rebecca Treisman - Shorewood HS
Liz Utterlimon - HS of the Arts
Amanda Wahhab - Brookfield East
Elexxus Welch - Nicolet HS
Cortney Wery - Nathan Hale
Deonna Wilkinson - Rufus King
Marissa Williams - Wauwatosa West
Emma Windau - Shorewood HS
Erin Wirth - Dominican HS
Bethany Xiong - Franklin HS
Yunny Youm - Shorewood HS